Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Under 10s
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
15 Oct 17 8:30AM Walkerville Leopards   def   Gepps Cross Leroy Oval - hw Final result entered and confirmed
15 Oct 17 8:30AM Hectorville   def by   Walkerville Jaguars East Torrens Prima... Final result entered and confirmed
15 Oct 17 8:30AM Walkerville Panthers   def by   Glenunga Gold Victoria Park Oval... Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Oct 17 8:30AM Athelstone   def   Walkerville Tigers Foxfield Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Oct 17 8:30AM Walkerville Pumas   def by   Eastern Suburbs Levi Park Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Oct 17 8:30AM Walkerville Lions   def   Golden Grove Maroon Barton East Final result entered and confirmed
15 Oct 17 8:30AM Glenunga Red   drew   Payneham Red Ridge Park Final result entered and confirmed
15 Oct 17 8:30AM Golden Grove Gold   def   Para Hills Banksia Park P.S. ... Final result entered and confirmed
15 Oct 17 8:30AM Modbury   def by   Brahma Lodge Greenwith Oval Final result entered and confirmed
15 Oct 17 8:30AM Hope Valley Demons   def by   Hope Valley Devils St Pauls College E... Final result entered and confirmed
15 Oct 17 8:30AM Glenunga Blue   v   BYE  
15 Oct 17 11:00AM Glenunga Silver   def by   Payneham Blue Ridge Park Final result entered and confirmed
Round 2
22 Oct 17 8:30AM Hectorville   def   Glenunga Silver East Torrens Prima... Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Oct 17 8:30AM Modbury   def by   Golden Grove Maroon Greenwith Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Oct 17 8:30AM Hope Valley Devils   def   Payneham Blue St Pauls College E... Final result entered and confirmed
22 Oct 17 8:30AM Glenunga Gold   def   Gepps Cross Ridge Park Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Oct 17 8:30AM Payneham Red   def   Walkerville Jaguars Marrayatville PS - hw Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Oct 17 8:30AM Walkerville Leopards   def by   Eastern Suburbs Leroy Oval - hw Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Oct 17 8:30AM Brahma Lodge   def by   Walkerville Lions North Pines #2 Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Oct 17 8:30AM Athelstone   v   Walkerville Panthers Foxfield Oval Progress result entered
22 Oct 17 8:30AM Golden Grove Gold   def   Walkerville Pumas Banksia Park P.S. ... Final result entered and confirmed
22 Oct 17 8:30AM Walkerville Tigers   def   Hope Valley Demons Barton East Final result entered and confirmed
22 Oct 17 8:30AM North Pines   def by   Glenunga Red North Pines Cricke... Result in dispute
22 Oct 17 11:00AM Glenunga Blue   def   Para Hills Mariners Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3
29 Oct 17 8:30AM North Pines   v   Walkerville Leopards North Pines Cricke...  
29 Oct 17 8:30AM Hope Valley Demons v Hectorville St Pauls College E...  
29 Oct 17 8:30AM Brahma Lodge   v   Gepps Cross Thomas More College  
29 Oct 17 8:30AM Walkerville Panthers v Golden Grove Gold Leroy Oval - hw  
29 Oct 17 8:30AM Athelstone   v   Walkerville Jaguars Foxfield Oval  
29 Oct 17 8:30AM Glenunga Gold   v   Payneham Blue Ridge Park  
29 Oct 17 8:30AM Para Hills   v   Glenunga Red Silver Stream Oval...  
29 Oct 17 8:30AM Walkerville Lions v Eastern Suburbs Barton East  
29 Oct 17 8:30AM Golden Grove Maroon   v   Hope Valley Devils Banksia Park P.S. ...  
29 Oct 17 8:30AM Walkerville Pumas   v   Walkerville Tigers Levi Park  
29 Oct 17 8:30AM Payneham Red v Glenunga Blue Marrayatville PS - hw  
29 Oct 17 11:00AM Glenunga Silver v Modbury Mariners  
Round 4
5 Nov 17 8:30AM Glenunga Red v Modbury Ridge Park  
5 Nov 17 8:30AM North Pines   v   Eastern Suburbs North Pines Cricke...  
5 Nov 17 8:30AM Golden Grove Maroon   v   Hope Valley Demons Banksia Park P.S. ...  
5 Nov 17 8:30AM Hope Valley Devils v Golden Grove Gold St Pauls College E...  
5 Nov 17 8:30AM Payneham Blue v Glenunga Blue Marrayatville PS - hw  
5 Nov 17 8:30AM Gepps Cross   v   Payneham Red Duncan Fraser Rese...  
5 Nov 17 8:30AM Walkerville Jaguars v Brahma Lodge Levi Park  
5 Nov 17 8:30AM Walkerville Leopards v Glenunga Gold Victoria Park Oval...  
5 Nov 17 8:30AM Walkerville Panthers   v   Walkerville Pumas Leroy Oval - hw  
5 Nov 17 8:30AM Walkerville Tigers v Hectorville Barton East  
5 Nov 17 8:30AM Athelstone   v   Para Hills Foxfield Oval  
5 Nov 17 11:00AM Glenunga Silver   v   Walkerville Lions Mariners  

Fixture Last updated: 19 Oct 17 7:40PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.