Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 5
Strikers Girls Cricket League - 10 & Under Rookies - North East
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Modbury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gepps Cross Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gepps Cross Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Salisbury West 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gaza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NEJCA Strikers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Apr 1, 2021 3:13AM (local time)


SACA Representative Carnivals - Under 16 Junior Girls Carnival
Conference A
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Adelaide Turf 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 290 20 160 30 10.00 9.06 U
2
South Central 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 11 197 14 232 10 3.33 1.08 U
3
North Eastern 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 16 149 12 240 10 3.33 0.47 U
4
Para Districts 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 21 147 6 151 10 3.33 0.28 U
Conference B
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Barossa & Light 4 1 0 4 0 0 0 14 325 24 256 40 10.00 2.18 U
2
Yorke Peninsula 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 12 272 24 306 30 7.50 1.78 U
3
South East 4 1 0 2 0 2 0 20 310 16 273 20 5.00 0.91 U
4
Fleurieu & Districts 4 1 0 1 0 3 0 27 285 16 339 10 2.50 0.50 U
5
Eyre Peninsula 4 1 0 0 0 4 0 18 266 11 284 0 0.00 0.57 U
6
Mid North 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.00
Last re-calculated: Feb 14, 2021 3:24AM (local time)


SACA Representative Carnivals - Under 14 Junior Boys Carnival
Conference A
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Adelaide Turf 4 1 0 4 0 0 0 25 692 38 458 40 10.00 2.30 U
2
Western Suburbs 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 27 468 36 491 30 7.50 1.27 U
3
South Central 4 1 0 2 0 2 0 36 432 29 401 20 5.00 0.87 U
4
North Eastern 4 1 0 1 0 3 0 31 573 38 630 10 2.50 1.11 U
5
Para Districts 4 1 0 0 0 4 0 39 427 17 612 0 0.00 0.30 U
Conference B
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Barossa & Light 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 7 249 23 246 30 10.00 3.33
2
Fleurieu & Districts 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 26 289 22 197 10 3.33 1.24
3
Mid North 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 23 331 22 324 10 3.33 0.98
4
Murray Districts / Barrier 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 29 203 18 305 10 3.33 0.41
Conference C
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Upper North 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 12 307 29 304 30 10.00 2.44
2
South East 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 22 415 28 302 20 6.67 1.75
3
Eyre Peninsula 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 22 307 16 308 10 3.33 0.72
4
Yorke Peninsula 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 27 257 10 372 0 0.00 0.26
Last re-calculated: Feb 8, 2021 3:20AM (local time)


SACA Representative Carnivals - Under 12 Junior Boys Carnival
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
South East 3 0 3 0 0 0 13 299 30 193 30 10.00 3.58 U
2
Mid North 3 0 3 0 0 0 14 250 29 243 30 10.00 2.13 U
3
Adelaide Turf 3 0 3 0 0 0 17 408 20 250 30 10.00 1.92 U
4
Barossa & Light 4 0 3 0 1 0 30 461 34 313 30 7.50 1.67 U
5
Eyre Peninsula 3 0 2 0 1 0 16 350 27 209 20 6.67 2.83 U
6
Fleurieu & Districts Zone 4 0 2 0 2 0 28 300 30 330 20 5.00 0.97 U
7
South Central 4 0 2 0 2 0 22 378 19 377 20 5.00 0.87 U
8
North Eastern 4 0 1 0 3 0 25 461 30 468 10 2.50 1.18 U
9
Western Suburbs 4 0 1 0 3 0 34 428 26 515 10 2.50 0.64 U
10
Upper North 4 0 1 0 3 0 30 307 23 584 10 2.50 0.40 U
11
Para Districts 4 0 1 0 3 0 38 263 21 385 10 2.50 0.38 U
12
Yorke Peninsula 4 0 0 0 4 0 38 286 16 324 0 0.00 0.37 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 8, 2021 3:23AM (local time)

SACA Representative Carnivals - Under 12 Junior Boys Carnival
Conference A
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Adelaide Turf 3 0 3 0 0 0 17 408 20 250 30 10.00 1.92 U
2
South Central 4 0 2 0 2 0 22 378 19 377 20 5.00 0.87 U
3
North Eastern 4 0 1 0 3 0 25 461 30 468 10 2.50 1.18 U
4
Western Suburbs 4 0 1 0 3 0 34 428 26 515 10 2.50 0.64 U
Conference B
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Mid North 3 0 3 0 0 0 14 250 29 243 30 10.00 2.13 U
2
Barossa & Light 4 0 3 0 1 0 30 461 34 313 30 7.50 1.67 U
3
Fleurieu & Districts Zone 4 0 2 0 2 0 28 300 30 330 20 5.00 0.97 U
4
Para Districts 4 0 1 0 3 0 38 263 21 385 10 2.50 0.38 U
Conference C
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
South East 3 0 3 0 0 0 13 299 30 193 30 10.00 3.58 U
2
Eyre Peninsula 3 0 2 0 1 0 16 350 27 209 20 6.67 2.83 U
3
Upper North 4 0 1 0 3 0 30 307 23 584 10 2.50 0.40 U
4
Yorke Peninsula 4 0 0 0 4 0 38 286 16 324 0 0.00 0.37 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 8, 2021 3:23AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.