Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 5
Strikers Girls Cricket League - 10 & Under Rookies - North East
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS %
1 Modbury . . . . 0 0
2 Gepps Cross Blue . . . . 0 0
3 Gepps Cross Red . . . . 0 0
4 Salisbury West . . . . 0 0
5 Gaza . . . . 0 0
6 NEJCA Strikers . . . . 0 0
Last re-calculated: Apr 1, 2021 3:13AM (local time)


SACA Representative Carnivals - Under 16 Junior Girls Carnival
Conference A
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Adelaide Turf 10 10 10 . 30 10.00 9.06
2
South Central 10 0 0 . 10 3.33 1.08
3
North Eastern 0 10 0 . 10 3.33 0.47
4
Para Districts 0 0 10 . 10 3.33 0.28
Conference B
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Barossa & Light 10 0 10 10
10
40 10.00 2.18
2
Yorke Peninsula 10 10 10 0
0
30 7.50 1.78
3
South East 0 10 0 10
0
20 5.00 0.91
4
Fleurieu & Districts 0 0 0 0
10
10 2.50 0.50
5
Eyre Peninsula 0 0 0 0
0
0 0.00 0.57
6
Mid North . . . . 0 - 0.00
Last re-calculated: Feb 14, 2021 3:24AM (local time)


SACA Representative Carnivals - Under 14 Junior Boys Carnival
Conference A
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Adelaide Turf 0 10 10 10 10 40 10.00 2.30
2
Western Suburbs 10 0 0 10 10 30 7.50 1.27
3
South Central 10 10 0 0 0 20 5.00 0.87
4
North Eastern 0 0 10 0 0 10 2.50 1.11
5
Para Districts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.30
Conference B
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Barossa & Light 10 10 10 . . 30 10.00 3.33
2
Fleurieu & Districts 0 10 0 . . 10 3.33 1.24
3
Mid North 0 0 10 . . 10 3.33 0.98
4
Murray Districts / Barrier 10 0 0 . . 10 3.33 0.41
Conference C
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Upper North 10 10 10 . . 30 10.00 2.44
2
South East 0 10 10 . . 20 6.67 1.75
3
Eyre Peninsula 10 0 0 . . 10 3.33 0.72
4
Yorke Peninsula 0 0 0 . . 0 0.00 0.26
Last re-calculated: Feb 8, 2021 3:20AM (local time)


SACA Representative Carnivals - Under 12 Junior Boys Carnival
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
South East 10 10 10 . 30 10.00 3.58
2
Mid North 10 10 10 . 30 10.00 2.13
3
Adelaide Turf 10 10 10 . 30 10.00 1.92
4
Barossa & Light 10 0 10 10 30 7.50 1.67
5
Eyre Peninsula 10 0 10 . 20 6.67 2.83
6
Fleurieu & Districts Zone 0 10 0 10 20 5.00 0.97
7
South Central 10 0 10 0 20 5.00 0.87
8
North Eastern 0 10 0 0 10 2.50 1.18
9
Western Suburbs 0 0 0 10 10 2.50 0.64
10
Upper North 0 10 0 0 10 2.50 0.40
11
Para Districts 0 0 0 10 10 2.50 0.38
12
Yorke Peninsula 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.37
Last re-calculated: Feb 8, 2021 3:23AM (local time)

SACA Representative Carnivals - Under 12 Junior Boys Carnival
Conference A
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Adelaide Turf 10 10 10 . 30 10.00 1.92
2
South Central 10 0 10 0 20 5.00 0.87
3
North Eastern 0 10 0 0 10 2.50 1.18
4
Western Suburbs 0 0 0 10 10 2.50 0.64
Conference B
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Mid North 10 10 10 . 30 10.00 2.13
2
Barossa & Light 10 0 10 10 30 7.50 1.67
3
Fleurieu & Districts Zone 0 10 0 10 20 5.00 0.97
4
Para Districts 0 0 0 10 10 2.50 0.38
Conference C
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
South East 10 10 10 . 30 10.00 3.58
2
Eyre Peninsula 10 0 10 . 20 6.67 2.83
3
Upper North 0 10 0 0 10 2.50 0.40
4
Yorke Peninsula 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.37
Last re-calculated: Feb 8, 2021 3:23AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.