Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 15   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Hope Valley Devils 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gepps Cross White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Golden Grove Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Golden Grove Maroon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Walkerville Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Glenunga Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 3:07AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Walkerville Tigers 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 265 8 204 2 U
2 Hope Valley Demons 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 213 11 171 2 U
3 Brahma Lodge 1 0 0 0 1 0 11 171 8 213 0 U
4 Payneham Dukes 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 204 4 265 0 U
5 Modbury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Para Hills 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Walkerville Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Glenunga White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Eastern Suburbs White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 3:09AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 3
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Pooraka 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 13 246 15 244 4 U
2 Glenunga Blue 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 12 291 12 250 2 U
3 Golden Grove White 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 16 254 14 253 2 U
4 Walkerville Leopards 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 9 136 7 123 2 U
5 Athelstone 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 14 211 18 267 0 U
6 Gepps Cross Blue 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 118 8 119 0 U
7 Gaza 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 3:08AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Walkerville Lions 3 0 3 0 0 0 14 438 17 364 6 U
2 Payneham Dukes 2 0 2 0 0 0 12 249 16 183 4 U
3 Modbury Gold 3 0 2 0 1 0 18 312 20 312 4 U
4 Glenunga Comets 3 0 1 0 2 0 19 363 19 316 2 U
5 Glenunga Rockets 3 0 1 0 2 0 23 299 22 272 2 U
6 Glenunga Stars 3 0 1 0 2 0 22 367 22 381 2 U
7 Golden Grove Maroon 2 0 1 0 1 0 13 261 8 202 2
8 Glenunga Meteors 3 0 0 0 3 0 23 183 20 442 0 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 3:08AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Eastern Suburbs Green 3 0 2 1 0 0 8 298 13 231 5 U
2 Brahma Lodge 3 0 2 0 1 0 8 297 16 127 4 U
3 Walkerville Panthers 3 0 2 0 1 0 11 452 20 396 4 U
4 Glenunga Suns 3 0 2 0 1 0 21 364 24 257 4 U
5 Walkerville Tigers 2 0 2 0 0 0 8 242 8 180 4 U
6 Glenunga Supernovas 3 0 2 0 1 0 22 280 24 252 4 U
7 Eastern Suburbs White 3 0 2 0 1 0 18 260 19 229 4 U
8 North Pines 3 0 1 0 2 0 20 380 16 490 2 U
9 Walkerville Leopards 3 0 1 0 2 0 13 258 7 291 2 U
10 Hectorville 2 0 0 1 1 0 8 105 7 123 1 U
11 Gepps Cross White 3 0 0 0 3 0 22 249 19 390 0 U
12 Hope Valley Demons 3 0 0 0 3 0 24 191 10 410 0 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 3:10AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Para Hills 3 0 3 0 0 0 13 417 24 193 6 U
2 Payneham Blue 3 0 3 0 0 0 15 342 19 210 6 U
3 Walkerville Pumas 2 0 2 0 0 0 8 260 16 182 4 U
4 Golden Grove White 3 0 2 0 1 0 16 308 14 248 4 U
5 Ingle Farm District 2 0 2 0 0 0 13 163 10 143 4 U
6 Golden Grove Gold 3 0 1 1 1 0 17 301 14 297 3 U
7 Athelstone 2 0 1 0 1 0 13 245 16 195 2 U
8 Golden Grove Yellow 3 0 1 0 2 0 11 278 18 314 2 U
9 Payneham Knights 2 0 1 0 1 0 12 179 12 186 2
10 Gaza 2 0 1 0 1 0 9 224 9 239 2 U
11 Gepps Cross Blue 3 0 0 1 2 0 16 352 13 389 1 U
12 Modbury Brown 3 0 0 0 3 0 20 210 18 352 0 U
13 Walkerville Jaguars 2 0 0 0 2 0 12 172 5 305 0 U
14 Hope Valley Devils 3 0 0 0 3 0 24 194 11 392 0 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 3:09AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Twenty20 Competition
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
No records.


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Twenty20 Competition
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
No records.


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 1
Under 14 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Gaza Pink 4 0 4 0 0 0 19 474 34 247 8 3.4341 U
2 Glenunga Red 4 0 3 0 1 0 25 427 32 288 6 1.8978 U
3 Golden Grove Gold 4 0 2 1 1 0 18 365 26 314 5 1.6791 U
4 Walkerville Lions 4 0 1 1 2 0 25 213 19 279 3 0.5802 U
5 Eastern Suburbs White 4 0 0 1 3 0 29 194 20 382 1 0.3502 U
6 Payneham Dukes 4 0 0 1 3 0 27 276 12 439 1 0.2794 U
7 Ingle Farm District 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 3:09AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 2
Under 14 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Golden Grove Maroon 4 0 4 0 0 0 21 608 34 407 8 2.4186 U
2 Gepps Cross White 4 0 4 0 0 0 31 434 29 332 8 1.2229 U
3 Walkerville Tigers 4 0 3 1 0 0 20 366 24 256 7 1.7156 U
4 Hope Valley Devils 4 0 3 0 1 0 28 514 33 240 6 2.5241 U
5 Para Hills 4 0 2 1 1 0 19 324 22 311 5 1.2063 U
6 Hope Valley Demons 4 0 2 1 1 0 21 283 22 259 5 1.1447 U
7 Walkerville Panthers 4 0 1 1 2 0 21 280 20 316 3 0.8439 U
8 Glenunga White 4 0 1 0 3 0 31 330 29 430 2 0.7179 U
9 Eastern Suburbs Green 4 0 1 0 3 0 33 473 20 483 2 0.5935 U
10 Athelstone 4 0 1 0 3 0 34 276 23 478 2 0.3906 U
11 Modbury Blue 4 0 0 0 4 0 24 357 25 500 0 0.7438 U
12 Pooraka 4 0 0 0 4 0 24 300 26 533 0 0.6098 U
13 Hectorville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
14 Ingle Farm District 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 3:07AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.