Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 15   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1 Hope Valley Devils . . . . . . . 0
2 Gepps Cross White . . . . . . . 0
3 Golden Grove Gold . . . . . . . 0
4 Golden Grove Maroon . . . . . . . 0
5 Walkerville Lions . . . . . . . 0
6 Glenunga Red . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 3:07AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1 Walkerville Tigers 2 . . . . . . . . 2
2 Hope Valley Demons 2 . . . . . . . . 2
3 Brahma Lodge 0 . . . . . . . . 0
4 Payneham Dukes 0 . . . . . . . . 0
5 Modbury . . . . . . . . . 0
6 Para Hills . . . . . . . . . 0
7 Walkerville Panthers . . . . . . . . . 0
8 Glenunga White . . . . . . . . . 0
9 Eastern Suburbs Green . . . . . . . . . 0
10 Eastern Suburbs White . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 3:09AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Pooraka 2 2 . . . . . . . . . 4
2 Glenunga Blue 2 0 . . . . . . . . . 2
3 Golden Grove White 0 2 . . . . . . . . . 2
4 Walkerville Leopards 2 0 . . . . . . . . . 2
5 Athelstone 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 0
6 Gepps Cross Blue 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
7 Gaza 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 3:08AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS
1 Walkerville Lions 2 2 2 . . . . . . . . . 6
2 Payneham Dukes 2 2 . . . . . . . . . . 4
3 Modbury Gold 0 2 2 . . . . . . . . . 4
4 Glenunga Comets 0 2 0 . . . . . . . . . 2
5 Glenunga Rockets 0 0 2 . . . . . . . . . 2
6 Glenunga Stars 2 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 2
7 Golden Grove Maroon 2 0 . . . . . . . . . . 2
8 Glenunga Meteors 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 3:08AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS
1 Eastern Suburbs Green 2 1 2 . . . . . . . . . 5
2 Brahma Lodge 2 2 0 . . . . . . . . . 4
3 Walkerville Panthers 0 2 2 . . . . . . . . . 4
4 Glenunga Suns 2 2 0 . . . . . . . . . 4
5 Walkerville Tigers 2 2 . . . . . . . . . . 4
6 Glenunga Supernovas 2 0 2 . . . . . . . . . 4
7 Eastern Suburbs White 0 2 2 . . . . . . . . . 4
8 North Pines 2 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 2
9 Walkerville Leopards 0 0 2 . . . . . . . . . 2
10 Hectorville 0 1 . . . . . . . . . . 1
11 Gepps Cross White 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 0
12 Hope Valley Demons 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 3:10AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS
1 Para Hills 2 2 2 . . . . . . . . . 6
2 Payneham Blue 2 2 2 . . . . . . . . . 6
3 Walkerville Pumas 2 2 . . . . . . . . . . 4
4 Golden Grove White 2 0 2 . . . . . . . . . 4
5 Ingle Farm District 2 2 . . . . . . . . . . 4
6 Golden Grove Gold 2 0 1 . . . . . . . . . 3
7 Athelstone 2 0 . . . . . . . . . . 2
8 Golden Grove Yellow 0 2 0 . . . . . . . . . 2
9 Payneham Knights 0 2 . . . . . . . . . . 2
10 Gaza 0 2 . . . . . . . . . . 2
11 Gepps Cross Blue 0 0 1 . . . . . . . . . 1
12 Modbury Brown 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 0
13 Walkerville Jaguars 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
14 Hope Valley Devils 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 3:09AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Twenty20 Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
No records.


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Twenty20 Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
No records.


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 1
Under 14 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS Quotient
1 Gaza Pink 2 2 2 2 8 3.4341
2 Glenunga Red 2 2 2 0 6 1.8978
3 Golden Grove Gold 0 2 2 1 5 1.6791
4 Walkerville Lions 2 0 0 1 3 0.5802
5 Eastern Suburbs White 0 0 0 1 1 0.3502
6 Payneham Dukes 0 0 0 1 1 0.2794
7 Ingle Farm District . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 3:09AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 2
Under 14 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS Quotient
1 Golden Grove Maroon 2 2 2 2 8 2.4186
2 Gepps Cross White 2 2 2 2 8 1.2229
3 Walkerville Tigers 2 2 2 1 7 1.7156
4 Hope Valley Devils 2 2 2 0 6 2.5241
5 Para Hills 2 2 0 1 5 1.2063
6 Hope Valley Demons 2 0 2 1 5 1.1447
7 Walkerville Panthers 0 0 2 1 3 0.8439
8 Glenunga White 0 2 0 0 2 0.7179
9 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 0 0 2 2 0.5935
10 Athelstone 0 0 0 2 2 0.3906
11 Modbury Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0.7438
12 Pooraka 0 0 0 0 0 0.6098
13 Hectorville . . . . 0 0.0000
14 Ingle Farm District . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Nov 18, 2019 3:07AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.