Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 13   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Under 10
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 POINTS Quotient
1 Eastern Suburbs Green 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 . . . . . . . . . 20 3.2579
2 Eastern Suburbs White 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 . . . . . . . . . 19 2.2059
3 Walkerville Tigers 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 . . . . . . . . . 19 2.0474
4 Modbury White 0 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 . 2 . . . . . . . 19 1.3910
5 Gepps Cross Blue 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 2 0 . 2 . . . . . . . 16 1.4713
6 Payneham Red 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 . 2 . . . . . . . 16 1.2677
7 Walkerville Jaguars 0 0 2 2 2 1 2 0 2 2 . 2 . . . . . . . 15 1.7875
8 Golden Grove Gold 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 . 0 . . . . . . . 14 1.2861
9 Glenunga Supernovas 2 2 2 0 2 1 0 2 0 1 . 2 . . . . . . . 14 1.2663
10 Para Hills Gold 2 2 2 0 2 1 0 0 2 2 . 0 . . . . . . . 13 1.8616
11 Walkerville Lions 2 0 0 2 0 1 2 2 2 0 . 2 . . . . . . . 13 1.5950
12 Pooraka 2 2 2 2 0 1 . 2 0 2 . . . . . . . . . 13 1.5833
13 Glenunga Meteors 2 2 0 2 2 1 0 2 0 2 . 0 . . . . . . . 13 1.3395
14 Walkerville Pumas 2 2 2 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 . 2 . . . . . . . 13 1.1196
15 Eastern Suburbs Gold 0 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 1 . . . . . . . . . 13 0.9520
16 Glenunga Stars 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 . 2 . . . . . . . 12 1.4802
17 Walkerville Leopards 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 2 0 . 0 . . . . . . . 12 1.4600
18 Glenunga Suns 0 1 0 0 2 1 . 2 2 2 . 0 . . . . . . . 10 1.5293
19 Hope Valley Saints 0 0 2 2 2 0 . 2 2 0 . . . . . . . . . 10 1.2065
20 Walkerville Panthers 2 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 0 2 . 1 . . . . . . . 10 0.8056
21 Para Hills Black 0 2 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 . 2 . . . . . . . 10 0.7594
22 Hope Valley Demons 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 . 2 . . . . . . . 10 0.7462
23 Gepps Cross Rams 0 0 0 2 0 0 . 2 2 2 . 1 . . . . . . . 9 1.0478
24 Gepps Cross Shearers 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 . 2 . . . . . . . 9 0.9086
25 Payneham Blue 0 0 2 2 0 1 2 0 2 0 . 0 . . . . . . . 9 0.6670
26 Athelstone 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 2 0 . 2 . . . . . . . 9 0.6187
27 Glenunga Rockets 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 2 2 . 0 . . . . . . . 9 0.5594
28 Gepps Cross Red 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 2 2 . 0 . . . . . . . 9 0.4379
29 Ingle Farm District 0 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 . 0 . . . . . . . 8 0.5031
30 Modbury Brown 0 0 0 0 2 1 . 0 0 2 . 2 . . . . . . . 7 1.1985
31 Hope Valley Devils 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 . 0 . . . . . . . 7 0.8436
32 Gepps Cross Horns 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 . 1 . . . . . . . 7 0.8309
33 Modbury Gold 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 . 0 . . . . . . . 7 0.7685
34 Glenunga Comets 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 . 0 2 . 0 . . . . . . . 7 0.6487
35 Hectorville . 1 0 2 0 1 2 . 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 6 0.3712
36 Gepps Cross White 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 5 0.6159
37 Golden Grove Maroon 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 . 0 . . . . . . . 3 0.6535
38 Gaza . . . . 0 1 0 0 0 2 . . . . . . . . . 3 0.4579
39 Gepps Cross Lambs 0 0 0 0 0 1 . 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 1 0.2913
40 Salisbury West 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . 1 . . . . . . . 1 0.2216
41 Hope Valley Angels . 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.0000
42 Para Hills Hornets . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Jan 18, 2022 3:38AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS %
1 Walkerville Lions 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 . . . . . . 17 4.0528
2 Gepps Cross Red 2 0 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 . . . . . . 15 1.3564
3 Glenunga Supernovas 2 A 0 1 0 0 2 2 2 0 . . . . . . 9 1.4014
4 Glenunga Suns 2 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 . . . . . . 9 1.0970
5 Walkerville Tigers 0 2 1 0 0 2 2 2 0 . . . . . . 9 1.0373
6 Walkerville Panthers 0 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 . . . . . . 9 0.8966
7 Hope Valley Demons 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . 3 0.5759
8 Walkerville Leopards 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . 3 0.2989
9 Athelstone Blue 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.4069
Last re-calculated: Jan 18, 2022 3:40AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS %
1 Para Hills Gold 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 . . . . . . 17 3.5247
2 Glenunga Rockets 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 . . . . . . 17 1.6038
3 Athelstone Blue 0 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 . . . . . . 15 2.1577
4 Golden Grove Gold 2 2 1 2 2 0 2 0 0 . . . . . . 11 1.4426
5 Para Hills Black 2 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 . . . . . . 11 1.2467
6 Payneham Dukes 0 0 1 2 2 2 0 0 2 . . . . . . 9 1.2314
7 Walkerville Pumas 2 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 . . . . . . 9 1.1263
8 Eastern Suburbs 2 0 1 0 2 2 0 2 0 . . . . . . 9 1.0230
9 Hope Valley Saints 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 2 2 . . . . . . 9 0.8005
10 Hectorville 0 2 1 0 0 0 2 1 2 . . . . . . 8 0.8167
11 North Pines 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 1 2 . . . . . . 8 0.6542
12 Walkerville Jaguars 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 . . . . . . 5 0.6471
13 Glenunga Comets 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 . . . . . . 4 0.4900
14 Walkerville Cougars 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 . . . . . . 4 0.4211
15 Gepps Cross Blue 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 . . . . . . 3 0.7916
16 Modbury 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . 3 0.4786
17 Glenunga Supernovas 2 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2 3.0204
Last re-calculated: Jan 18, 2022 3:33AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS %
1 Payneham Knights 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 0 . . . . . . 14 1.2739
2 Ingle Farm District 2 2 1 2 2 2 0 0 2 . . . . . . 13 1.4526
3 Pooraka 0 2 1 2 0 2 2 2 2 . . . . . . 13 1.3532
4 Hope Valley Devils 2 2 1 0 2 0 2 2 . . . . . . . 11 1.7846
5 Gepps Cross White 2 2 1 2 2 0 0 2 . . . . . . . 11 1.1682
6 Glenunga Stars 2 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 2 . . . . . . 9 0.9832
7 Glenunga Meteors 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 2 . . . . . . 7 0.6790
8 Golden Grove White 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 . . . . . . 5 0.9423
9 Golden Grove Maroon 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 . . . . . . 3 0.5100
10 Athelstone White 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . 2 0.6189
11 Walkerville Lynx . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.0000
12 Gaza 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Jan 18, 2022 3:40AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Payneham Dukes 2 1 2 2 2 1 . . . . 10 1.667 1.6072
2 Pooraka 2 1 0 2 0 2 . . . . 7 1.400 1.2273
3 Walkerville Lions 0 1 2 0 2 0 . . . . 5 1.000 1.1657
4 Para Hills 0 1 2 0 0 2 . . . . 5 1.000 1.1222
5 Glenunga Red 0 1 0 2 2 0 . . . . 5 1.000 0.7379
6 Golden Grove Gold 2 1 0 0 0 1 . . . . 4 0.800 0.9021
7 Glenunga White 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . 0 0.000 0.5757
Last re-calculated: Jan 18, 2022 3:37AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS %
1 Walkerville Tigers 2 1 2 2 2 2 . . . . 11 2.0751
2 Modbury Gold 2 1 2 0 2 1 . . . . 8 1.8966
3 Gaza 2 1 2 2 0 1 . . . . 8 1.2381
4 Eastern Suburbs 2 1 0 0 1 2 . . . . 6 0.6640
5 Athelstone 0 1 0 0 2 2 . . . . 5 1.1251
6 Ingle Farm District . 1 0 2 1 1 . . . . 5 0.9831
7 Payneham Knights 0 1 2 2 0 0 . . . . 5 0.9312
8 Gepps Cross White 0 1 0 2 2 0 . . . . 5 0.9024
9 Glenunga Blue 0 1 2 0 0 1 . . . . 4 0.8265
10 Golden Grove Maroon 0 1 0 0 0 0 . . . . 1 0.5112
Last re-calculated: Jan 18, 2022 3:41AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Ingle Farm District 2 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2 2.000 3.2083
2 Hope Valley Demons 2 2 1 2 0 2 2 2 2 . . . . . . 15 1.875 1.4557
3 Hectorville 2 2 1 0 2 2 2 1 2 . . . . . . 14 1.750 1.8976
4 Modbury Brown 0 0 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 . . . . . . 12 1.333 1.3903
5 Walkerville Panthers 0 0 1 2 2 0 2 2 . . . . . . . 9 1.286 1.6121
6 Gepps Cross Blue 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 . . . . . . 7 0.875 1.0583
7 Hope Valley Devils 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . 5 0.625 0.8387
8 Salisbury West 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 . . . . . . 5 0.625 0.6226
9 Walkerville Leopards 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 3 0.429 0.8618
10 Glenunga Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . 0 0.000 0.3168
Last re-calculated: Jan 18, 2022 3:38AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 1
Under 12 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS Quotient
1 Walkerville Lions 2 2 2 6 8.1879
2 Walkerville Tigers 2 2 2 6 5.2765
3 Walkerville Panthers 0 2 2 4 1.7530
4 Gepps Cross Red 0 2 2 4 1.4973
5 Glenunga Suns 2 0 2 4 1.2036
6 Payneham Dukes 0 2 0 2 0.6741
7 Para Hills Gold 2 0 0 2 0.4489
8 Golden Grove Gold 2 0 0 2 0.4169
9 Glenunga Rockets 0 0 0 0 0.3425
10 Modbury Gold 0 0 0 0 0.1858
Last re-calculated: Nov 24, 2021 3:13AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 2
Under 12 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS Quotient
1 Hope Valley Demons 2 2 2 6 5.8439
2 Walkerville Leopards 2 2 2 6 3.5471
3 Athelstone Blue 2 2 2 6 2.1894
4 Glenunga Supernovas 2 1 2 5 4.6370
5 Walkerville Pumas 2 0 2 4 1.7823
6 Hectorville 0 1 2 3 4.8000
7 Gepps Cross Blue 2 1 0 3 0.8390
8 Glenunga Stars 0 2 0 2 0.4680
9 Payneham Knights 0 1 0 1 0.2201
10 Ingle Farm District 0 0 0 0 0.4677
11 Golden Grove Maroon 0 0 0 0 0.2199
12 Athelstone White 0 0 0 0 0.1501
Last re-calculated: Nov 24, 2021 3:15AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 3
Under 12 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS Quotient
1 Eastern Suburbs 2 2 2 6 4.6620
2 Para Hills Black 2 2 2 6 2.4403
3 Walkerville Cougars 2 2 2 6 2.2047
4 Walkerville Jaguars 2 2 2 6 1.1952
5 Hope Valley Saints 2 0 2 4 2.1300
6 Glenunga Comets 2 2 0 4 0.8016
7 Hope Valley Devils 0 0 2 2 1.4061
8 Glenunga Meteors 0 0 2 2 1.2599
9 Pooraka 0 2 0 2 0.6783
10 Gepps Cross White 0 0 0 0 0.6072
11 North Pines . . 0 0 0.5822
12 Golden Grove White 0 0 0 0 0.5042
13 Gaza 0 0 0 0 0.1904
14 Walkerville Lynx 0 0 0 0 0.1415
Last re-calculated: Nov 24, 2021 3:13AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.