Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 7
North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 1
Under 14 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Gaza Pink 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 185 10 108 2 8.5648
2 Glenunga Red 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 140 8 50 2 2.8000 U
3 Walkerville Lions 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 111 9 95 2 1.5023
4 Eastern Suburbs White 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 95 7 111 0 0.6657
5 Golden Grove Gold 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 50 8 140 0 0.3571 U
6 Payneham Dukes 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 108 2 185 0 0.1168
7 Ingle Farm District 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 20, 2019 3:09AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 2
Under 14 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Hope Valley Devils 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 147 6 53 2 4.1604 U
2 Hope Valley Demons 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 99 6 70 2 2.1214 U
3 Golden Grove Maroon 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 172 7 131 2 1.8382 U
4 Para Hills 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 120 5 85 2 1.4118 U
5 Walkerville Tigers 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 93 8 69 2 1.0783 U
6 Glenunga White 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 69 10 93 0 0.9274 U
7 Athelstone 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 85 5 120 0 0.7083 U
8 Modbury Blue 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 131 5 172 0 0.5440 U
9 Walkerville Panthers 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 70 4 99 0 0.4714 U
10 Pooraka 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 53 4 147 0 0.2404 U
11 Gepps Cross White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
12 Hectorville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
13 Ingle Farm District 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
14 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 20, 2019 3:07AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 3
Under 14 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Glenunga Blue 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 128 10 66 2 2.7706 U
2 Brahma Lodge 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 120 10 119 2 2.5210
3 Gaza 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 129 7 60 2 1.8813 U
4 Walkerville Leopards 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 60 8 129 0 0.5316 U
5 Golden Grove White 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 119 4 120 0 0.3967
6 Gepps Cross Blue 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 66 7 128 0 0.3609 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 20, 2019 3:09AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 1
Under 12 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Walkerville Lions 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 150 6 56 2 8.0357 U
2 Golden Grove Maroon 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 137 8 101 2 3.6172 U
3 Payneham Dukes 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 91 7 65 2 1.9600
4 Glenunga Stars 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000 U
5 Glenunga Rockets 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 65 5 91 0 0.5102
6 Walkerville Tigers 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 101 3 137 0 0.2765 U
7 Eastern Suburbs White 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 56 2 150 0 0.1244 U
8 Hope Valley Demons 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 20, 2019 3:10AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 2
Under 12 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Glenunga Suns 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 123 7 43 2 6.6744
2 Glenunga Comets 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 150 8 68 2 5.8824 U
3 Walkerville Leopards 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 153 8 125 2 2.4480
4 North Pines 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 132 5 80 2 2.0625
5 Glenunga Supernovas 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 85 4 84 2 1.0119
6 Glenunga Meteors 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 84 4 85 0 0.9882
7 Golden Grove Gold 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 80 4 132 0 0.4848
8 Payneham Knights 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 125 4 153 0 0.4085
9 Hectorville 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 68 3 150 0 0.1700 U
10 Hope Valley Devils 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 43 3 123 0 0.1498
11 Pooraka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
12 Modbury Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
13 Gepps Cross Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
14 Walkerville Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 20, 2019 3:08AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 3
Under 12 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Para Hills 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 98 8 51 2 15.3725
2 Modbury Brown 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 105 8 91 2 3.0769 U
3 Eastern Suburbs Green 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 175 8 98 2 2.8571 U
4 Brahma Lodge 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 97 6 60 2 2.4250 U
5 Golden Grove Yellow 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 128 6 64 2 1.7143 U
6 Gepps Cross White 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 77 7 70 2 1.5400 U
7 Athelstone 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 110 4 92 2 0.6832 U
8 Walkerville Pumas 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 92 7 110 0 1.4636 U
9 Payneham Blue 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 70 5 77 0 0.6494 U
10 Gaza 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 64 7 128 0 0.5833 U
11 Ingle Farm District 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 60 4 97 0 0.4124 U
12 Gepps Cross Blue 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 98 5 175 0 0.3500 U
13 Walkerville Jaguars 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 91 3 105 0 0.3250 U
14 Golden Grove White 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 51 1 98 0 0.0651
15 Modbury Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
16 North Pines 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 20, 2019 3:09AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Under 10
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Glenunga Supernovas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 190 22 67 0 U
2 Walkerville Lions 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 233 24 51 0 U
3 Golden Grove Gold 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 69 4 38 0
4 Walkerville Leopards 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 153 8 57 0
5 Glenunga Rockets 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 169 19 90 0
6 Hope Valley Demons 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 106 9 60 0 U
7 Golden Grove Maroon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 123 8 63 0 U
8 Glenunga Stars 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 149 16 110 0 U
9 Para Hills Gold 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 146 10 74 0 U
10 North Pines Green 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 137 11 117 0 U
11 Athelstone Blue 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 102 6 62 0 U
12 Eastern Suburbs White 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 52 9 51 0 U
13 Payneham Blue 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 10 251 16 233 0 U
14 North Pines Blue 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 126 9 97 0
15 Walkerville Jaguars 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 146 7 123 0 U
16 Walkerville Pumas 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 97 7 126 0
17 Glenunga Comets 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 51 5 52 0 U
18 Eastern Suburbs Green 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 62 5 102 0 U
19 Walkerville Panthers 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 11 117 5 137 0 U
20 Gepps Cross White 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 74 7 146 0 U
21 Walkerville Cougars 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 16 110 7 149 0 U
22 Para Hills Black 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 63 5 123 0 U
23 Athelstone White 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 87 3 128 0
24 Gepps Cross Blue 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 60 3 106 0 U
25 Payneham Red 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 19 90 6 169 0
26 Pooraka Red 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 57 3 153 0
27 Brahma Lodge 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 38 1 69 0
28 Ingle Farm District 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 24 51 3 233 0 U
29 Walkerville Tigers 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 22 67 1 190 0 U
30 Hope Valley Devils 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Hope Valley Saints 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Modbury Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Gepps Cross Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Golden Grove White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Walkerville Wildcats 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Hectorville 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 20, 2019 3:08AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.