Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 21
North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U10 Lightning Carnival - Eastern Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS
No records.


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U10 Lightning Carnival - Central Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
No records.


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U10 Lightning Carnival - Northern Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
No records.


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1 Glenunga Red 2 2 . . . . . 4
2 Hope Valley Devils 2 2 . . . . . 4
3 Golden Grove Maroon 1 2 . . . . . 3
4 Walkerville Lions 1 0 . . . . . 1
5 Golden Grove Gold 0 0 . . . . . 0
6 Gepps Cross White 0 0 . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 12, 2019 3:06AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1 Walkerville Tigers 2 2 2 . . . . . . 6
2 Para Hills 2 2 1 . . . . . . 5
3 Payneham Dukes 0 2 2 . . . . . . 4
4 Walkerville Panthers 2 2 . . . . . . . 4
5 Hope Valley Demons 2 0 1 . . . . . . 3
6 Brahma Lodge 0 0 2 . . . . . . 2
7 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 2 . . . . . . . 2
8 Eastern Suburbs White 2 0 0 . . . . . . 2
9 Modbury 0 0 0 . . . . . . 0
10 Glenunga White 0 0 0 . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 12, 2019 3:09AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Pooraka 2 2 2 2 . . . . . . . 8
2 Glenunga Blue 2 0 2 2 . . . . . . . 6
3 Walkerville Leopards 2 0 2 0 . . . . . . . 4
4 Golden Grove White 0 2 0 1 . . . . . . . 3
5 Gepps Cross Blue 0 2 0 0 . . . . . . . 2
6 Gaza 0 0 0 1 . . . . . . . 1
7 Athelstone 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 12, 2019 3:07AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS
1 Walkerville Lions 2 2 2 2 1 . . . . . . . 9
2 Payneham Dukes 2 2 0 2 1 . . . . . . . 7
3 Modbury Gold 0 2 2 2 1 . . . . . . . 7
4 Glenunga Stars 2 0 0 2 1 . . . . . . . 5
5 Golden Grove Maroon 2 0 2 0 1 . . . . . . . 5
6 Glenunga Rockets 0 0 2 0 1 . . . . . . . 3
7 Glenunga Comets 0 2 0 0 1 . . . . . . . 3
8 Glenunga Meteors 0 0 0 0 1 . . . . . . . 1
Last re-calculated: Dec 12, 2019 3:07AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS
1 Eastern Suburbs Green 2 1 2 2 2 . . . . . . . 9
2 Walkerville Tigers 2 2 2 2 0 . . . . . . . 8
3 Glenunga Supernovas 2 0 2 2 2 . . . . . . . 8
4 Walkerville Panthers 0 2 2 1 2 . . . . . . . 7
5 Brahma Lodge 2 2 0 0 2 . . . . . . . 6
6 North Pines 2 0 0 2 2 . . . . . . . 6
7 Eastern Suburbs White 0 2 2 1 0 . . . . . . . 5
8 Hectorville 0 1 0 2 1 . . . . . . . 4
9 Glenunga Suns 2 2 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 4
10 Walkerville Leopards 0 0 2 0 1 . . . . . . . 3
11 Gepps Cross White 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 0
12 Hope Valley Demons 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 12, 2019 3:10AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS
1 Para Hills 2 2 2 2 2 . . . . . . . 10
2 Payneham Blue 2 2 2 2 2 . . . . . . . 10
3 Athelstone 2 0 2 2 2 . . . . . . . 8
4 Walkerville Pumas 2 2 2 2 0 . . . . . . . 8
5 Payneham Knights 0 2 0 2 2 . . . . . . . 6
6 Ingle Farm District 2 2 2 0 0 . . . . . . . 6
7 Golden Grove White 2 0 2 0 2 . . . . . . . 6
8 Golden Grove Gold 2 0 1 2 0 . . . . . . . 5
9 Golden Grove Yellow 0 2 0 0 2 . . . . . . . 4
10 Gepps Cross Blue 0 0 1 2 0 . . . . . . . 3
11 Gaza 0 2 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 2
12 Walkerville Jaguars 0 0 0 0 2 . . . . . . . 2
13 Modbury Brown 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 0
14 Hope Valley Devils 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 12, 2019 3:08AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Twenty20 Div 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
No records.


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Twenty20 Div 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
No records.


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Twenty20 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
No records.


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Twenty20 Div 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
No records.


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Twenty20 Div 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
No records.


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Twenty20 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
No records.


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 2
Under 12 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS Quotient
1 Modbury Gold 2 2 2 6 3.8120
2 Glenunga Comets 2 2 0 4 1.9330
3 Glenunga Meteors 0 2 2 4 1.8462
4 Walkerville Leopards 2 0 2 4 1.1677
5 North Pines 2 0 2 4 1.0716
6 Walkerville Panthers 0 2 2 4 0.9212
7 Hectorville 0 2 2 4 0.8509
8 Glenunga Suns 2 0 0 2 0.8167
9 Golden Grove Gold 0 2 0 2 0.8089
10 Glenunga Supernovas 2 0 0 2 0.7018
11 Payneham Knights 0 0 0 0 0.4842
12 Hope Valley Devils 0 0 0 0 0.3595
13 Pooraka . . . 0 0.0000
14 Gepps Cross Blue . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Nov 27, 2019 3:09AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 3
Under 12 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS Quotient
1 Eastern Suburbs Green 2 2 2 6 3.4928
2 Brahma Lodge 2 2 2 6 2.2474
3 Gepps Cross White 2 2 2 6 1.5240
4 Golden Grove Yellow 2 0 2 4 1.0870
5 Payneham Blue 0 2 2 4 1.0865
6 Athelstone 2 2 0 4 0.8503
7 Para Hills 2 0 0 2 1.6757
8 Walkerville Pumas 0 2 0 2 1.4591
9 Ingle Farm District 0 0 2 2 0.8539
10 Walkerville Jaguars 0 2 0 2 0.6645
11 Modbury Brown 2 0 0 2 0.5564
12 Gaza 0 0 2 2 0.4672
13 Gepps Cross Blue 0 0 0 0 0.5275
14 Golden Grove White 0 0 0 0 0.4843
15 Modbury Blue . . . 0 0.0000
16 North Pines . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Nov 27, 2019 3:11AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 1
Under 14 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS Quotient
1 Gaza Pink 2 2 2 2 8 3.4341
2 Glenunga Red 2 2 2 0 6 1.8978
3 Golden Grove Gold 0 2 2 1 5 1.6791
4 Walkerville Lions 2 0 0 1 3 0.5802
5 Eastern Suburbs White 0 0 0 1 1 0.3502
6 Payneham Dukes 0 0 0 1 1 0.2794
7 Ingle Farm District . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Dec 3, 2019 3:09AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 2
Under 14 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS Quotient
1 Golden Grove Maroon 2 2 2 2 8 2.4186
2 Gepps Cross White 2 2 2 2 8 1.2229
3 Walkerville Tigers 2 2 2 1 7 1.7156
4 Hope Valley Devils 2 2 2 0 6 2.5241
5 Para Hills 2 2 0 1 5 1.2063
6 Hope Valley Demons 2 0 2 1 5 1.1447
7 Walkerville Panthers 0 0 2 1 3 0.8439
8 Glenunga White 0 2 0 0 2 0.7179
9 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 0 0 2 2 0.5935
10 Athelstone 0 0 0 2 2 0.3906
11 Modbury Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0.7438
12 Pooraka 0 0 0 0 0 0.6098
13 Hectorville . . . . 0 0.0000
14 Ingle Farm District . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Dec 3, 2019 3:06AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 3
Under 14 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS Quotient
1 Brahma Lodge 2 2 2 1 7 1.7487
2 Golden Grove White 0 2 2 1 5 0.6937
3 Glenunga Blue 2 0 0 2 4 0.9659
4 Walkerville Leopards 0 . 2 1 3 1.1190
5 Gaza 2 0 0 0 2 1.0464
6 Gepps Cross Blue 0 . 0 1 1 0.5236
Last re-calculated: Dec 3, 2019 3:09AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 1
Under 12 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS Quotient
1 Walkerville Lions 2 2 2 6 5.7401
2 Payneham Dukes 2 2 2 6 2.6175
3 Glenunga Stars 2 2 2 6 2.2444
4 Golden Grove Maroon 2 0 0 2 0.8943
5 Eastern Suburbs White 0 0 2 2 0.7876
6 Glenunga Rockets 0 2 0 2 0.6763
7 Walkerville Tigers 0 0 0 0 0.4672
8 Hope Valley Demons 0 0 0 0 0.0641
Last re-calculated: Nov 27, 2019 3:11AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.