Share:
 

Round Highlights

Season 
Round Date 

Best Batting Performances

ScorePlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
45* Jackson Swiderski Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
7* Alex Frick Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
4 Bailey Maddeford Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
4 Caleb Warwick Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
2 Harry Schulz Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
1 Mitchell Sobczak Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
0 Will Atkins Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
0 Elliot Warwick Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
0 Seth Lloyd Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
* Tye Chapman Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club

Best Bowling Performances

BowlPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
1/5 Alex Frick Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
1/8 Elliot Warwick Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
1/9 Mitchell Sobczak Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
1/9 Harry Schulz Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
0/6 Jackson Swiderski Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
0/6 Will Atkins Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
0/8 Caleb Warwick Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
0/8 Seth Lloyd Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
0/8 Bailey Maddeford Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
/ Tye Chapman Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club

Hat-Tricks

No records found

Best Fielding Performances

CROSTPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
11 Caleb Warwick Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
10 Alex Frick Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
10 Mitchell Sobczak Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
00 Bailey Maddeford Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
00 Elliot Warwick Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
00 Harry Schulz Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
00 Jackson Swiderski Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
00 Seth Lloyd Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
00 Tye Chapman Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
00 Will Atkins Golden Grove Cricket Club U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Cricket Club

Highest Team Scores

ScoreClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
7/81 Golden Grove Gold U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Walkerville Pumas
5/74 Walkerville Pumas U12 Twenty20 Div 33 1 Golden Grove Gold

Best Partnerships

No records found