Share:
 

Round Highlights

Season 
Round Date 

Best Batting Performances

ScorePlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
29 Thomas Hodgkison Glenunga Cricket Club U14 Div 1GF 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
25* Henry Xenophou Walkerville Cricket Club U14 Div 2GF 1 Pooraka Cricket Club
24* Ethan Wilkins Walkerville Cricket Club U14 Div 2GF 1 Pooraka Cricket Club
20 Luke M Szabo Glenunga Cricket Club U14 Div 1GF 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
18* Sam King Glenunga Cricket Club U14 Div 1GF 1 Walkerville Cricket Club
17 Noah Higginson Athelstone Cricket Club U12 Div 3GF 1 Eastern Suburbs Junior Cricket Club
16* Solomon D Minnema Walkerville Cricket Club U14 Div 2GF 1 Pooraka Cricket Club
14* Ivan Wilkinson Eastern Suburbs Junior Cricket Club U12 Div 3GF 1 Athelstone Cricket Club
14* Charles R Milne Walkerville Cricket Club U14 Div 2GF 1 Pooraka Cricket Club
14* JAYDEVSINH RANA Walkerville Cricket Club U14 Div 2GF 1 Pooraka Cricket Club

Best Bowling Performances

BowlPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
3/2 Samual C Frederick Para Hills Cricket Club U12 Div 2GF 1 Glenunga Cricket Club
3/3 Rocco Ligertwood Glenunga Cricket Club U12 Div 2GF 1 Para Hills Cricket Club
3/3 Ivan Wilkinson Eastern Suburbs Junior Cricket Club U12 Div 3GF 1 Athelstone Cricket Club
3/19 Aadi Mittal Walkerville Cricket Club U14 Div 1GF 1 Glenunga Cricket Club
2/3 Andrew Hattingh Glenunga Cricket Club U12 Div 2GF 1 Para Hills Cricket Club
2/4 Matthew LeRay Golden Grove Cricket Club U14 Div 3GF 1 Glenunga Cricket Club
2/5 Noah Higginson Athelstone Cricket Club U12 Div 3GF 1 Eastern Suburbs Junior Cricket Club
2/8 Jacob Hulmes Para Hills Cricket Club U12 Div 2GF 1 Glenunga Cricket Club
2/9 Hamish M Grace Walkerville Cricket Club U14 Div 1GF 1 Glenunga Cricket Club
2/14 Stirling SMITH Walkerville Cricket Club U14 Div 1GF 1 Glenunga Cricket Club
2/17 Harrison Lawlor Golden Grove Cricket Club U14 Div 3GF 1 Glenunga Cricket Club
2/18 Bradley Davey Golden Grove Cricket Club U14 Div 3GF 1 Glenunga Cricket Club

Hat-Tricks

No records found

Best Fielding Performances

CROSTPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
30 Hayden G Ware Para Hills Cricket Club U12 Div 2GF 1 Glenunga Cricket Club
30 Bradley Davey Golden Grove Cricket Club U14 Div 3GF 1 Glenunga Cricket Club
20 Thomas Felice Glenunga Cricket Club U12 Div 2GF 1 Para Hills Cricket Club
200Aadi Mittal Walkerville Cricket Club U14 Div 1GF 1 Glenunga Cricket Club
200Hamish M Grace Walkerville Cricket Club U14 Div 1GF 1 Glenunga Cricket Club
110Seth Reynolds Athelstone Cricket Club U12 Div 3GF 1 Eastern Suburbs Junior Cricket Club

Highest Team Scores

ScoreClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
10/169 Glenunga Red U14 Div 1GF 1 Walkerville Lions
5/156 Pooraka U14 Div 2GF 1 Walkerville Panthers
8/155 Walkerville Panthers U14 Div 2GF 1 Pooraka
10/150 Glenunga Gold U14 Div 3GF 1 Golden Grove Gold
8/67 Eastern Suburbs White U12 Div 3GF 1 Athelstone
8/66 Athelstone U12 Div 3GF 1 Eastern Suburbs White
8/43 Glenunga Rockets U12 Div 2GF 1 Para Hills
8/39 Para Hills U12 Div 2GF 1 Glenunga Rockets
0/12 Golden Grove Gold U14 Div 3GF 1 Glenunga Gold

Best Partnerships

No records found