Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 25 of 35.
NEJCANEJCA Rookies - Gepps Cross1 Gaza v Gepps Cross Blue   
NEJCANEJCA Rookies - The Heights School1 Athelstone v Modbury Gold   
NEJCANEJCA Rookies - Walkerville1 Glenunga v Walkerville White Walkerville Oval Smith Street   
NEJCANEJCA Rookies - Walkerville1 Walkerville Blue v Walkerville Navy Walkerville Oval Smith Street   
NEJCAU12 Twenty20 Div 14 Glenunga Comets v Glenunga Meteors Webb Oval Conyngham Street   
NEJCAU12 Twenty20 Div 14 Glenunga Rockets v Glenunga Stars Victoria Park Sports Fields (Victoria Park Sports Fields - Oval #1) East Terrace   
NEJCAU12 Twenty20 Div 14 Payneham Dukes v Golden Grove Maroon Marryatville Primary School Dankel Avenue   
NEJCAU12 Twenty20 Div 14 Walkerville Lions v Modbury Gold Billabong Oval 27 River St   
NEJCAU12 Twenty20 Div 12 Walkerville Lions v Glenunga Rockets Billabong Oval 27 River St   
NEJCAU12 Twenty20 Div 24 Para Hills v Eastern Suburbs Green Para Hills (Oval #2) Corner of Nelson and Murrell Roads   
NEJCAU12 Twenty20 Div 24 Walkerville Panthers v Eastern Suburbs White Barton Terrace Ovals (East Oval) Barton Terrace West   
NEJCAU12 Twenty20 Div 24 Glenunga Suns v Brahma Lodge Marryatville High School (Back Oval) 170 Kensington Road   
NEJCAU12 Twenty20 Div 24 Hectorville v Gepps Cross White Daly Oval Fisher Street   
NEJCAU12 Twenty20 Div 24 Hope Valley Demons v North Pines St. Paul's College (East Oval - Hardwicket) Blacks Road   
NEJCAU12 Twenty20 Div 24 Walkerville Leopards v Glenunga Supernovas Barton Terrace Ovals (West Oval) Barton Terrace West   
NEJCAU12 Twenty20 Div 34 Athelstone v Gepps Cross Blue Foxfield Recreation Oval Maryvale Road   
NEJCAU12 Twenty20 Div 34 Golden Grove Gold v Golden Grove Yellow Golden Grove High School (Main Oval) 1 Adey Place   
NEJCAU12 Twenty20 Div 34 Ingle Farm District v Gaza Ingle Farm Primary School (Main Oval) Belalie Road   
NEJCAU12 Twenty20 Div 34 Modbury Brown v Golden Grove White The Heights School (Oval 1) Brunel Drive   
NEJCAU12 Twenty20 Div 34 Hope Valley Devils v Payneham Knights Highbury Primary School () Corner Honeysuckle Drive & Payne Street   
NEJCAU12 Twenty20 Div 34 Payneham Blue v Walkerville Pumas Devitt Oval Devit Avenue   
NEJCAU14 Twenty20 Div 14 Gepps Cross White v Glenunga Red Duncan Fraser Reserve (Oval 1) Rowe Avenue   
NEJCAU14 Twenty20 Div 14 Golden Grove Gold v Golden Grove Maroon   
NEJCAU14 Twenty20 Div 14 Hope Valley Devils v Walkerville Lions St. Paul's College (West Oval - Turf) Blacks Road   
NEJCAU14 Twenty20 Div 24 Walkerville Tigers v Brahma Lodge Victoria Park Sports Fields (Victoria Park Sports Fields - Oval #2) East Terrace   
Total Records: 0