Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 25 of 45.
NEJCAU12 Div 16 Glenunga Stars v Modbury Gold Park 9 Bundeys Road   
NEJCAU12 Div 16 Walkerville Lions v Glenunga Comets Billabong Oval 27 River St   
NEJCAU12 Div 16 Golden Grove Maroon v Glenunga Rockets Golden Grove High School (Main Oval) 1 Adey Place   
NEJCAU12 Div 16 Payneham Dukes v Glenunga Meteors Payneham Oval John Street   
NEJCAU12 Div 26 Glenunga Supernovas v Brahma Lodge Webb Oval Conyngham Street   
NEJCAU12 Div 26 Eastern Suburbs Green v Gepps Cross White Park 10 (No. 2) MacKinnon Parade   
NEJCAU12 Div 26 Hope Valley Demons v Eastern Suburbs White St. Paul's College (East Oval - Hardwicket) Blacks Road   
NEJCAU12 Div 26 Walkerville Panthers v Walkerville Leopards Barton Terrace Ovals (West Oval) Barton Terrace West   
NEJCAU12 Div 26 Glenunga Suns v Walkerville Tigers Webb Oval Conyngham Street   
NEJCAU12 Div 26 Hectorville v North Pines Daly Oval Fisher Street   
NEJCAU12 Div 36 Athelstone v Golden Grove Yellow Foxfield Recreation Oval Maryvale Road   
NEJCAU12 Div 36 Gaza v Hope Valley Devils Klemzig Reserve (GAZA Oval) Wellington Street   
NEJCAU12 Div 36 Walkerville Jaguars v Payneham Blue Barton Terrace Ovals (East Oval) Barton Terrace West   
NEJCAU12 Div 36 Para Hills v Walkerville Pumas Para Hills (Oval #2) Corner of Nelson and Murrell Roads   
NEJCAU12 Div 36 Golden Grove White v Golden Grove Gold King's Baptist Grammar School () 3 Keithcot Farm Drive   
NEJCAU12 Div 36 Gepps Cross Blue v Modbury Brown Duncan Fraser Reserve (Oval 2) Rowe Avenue   
NEJCAU12 Div 36 Payneham Knights v Ingle Farm District Devitt Oval Devit Avenue   
NEJCAU14 Div 13 Hope Valley Devils v Gepps Cross White Hope Valley Oval (Main Oval) 66 Valley Road   
NEJCAU14 Div 13 Golden Grove Gold v Walkerville Lions Harpers Field One Tree Hill Road   
NEJCAU14 Div 13 Glenunga Red v Golden Grove Maroon Kensington Gardens Reserve Ovals (Ford Oval) 420-432 The Parade   
NEJCAU14 Div 24 Para Hills v Glenunga White Para Hills (Oval #1) Corner of Nelson and Murrell Roads   
NEJCAU14 Div 24 Modbury v Hope Valley Demons Modbury Oval Hazel Grove   
NEJCAU14 Div 24 Walkerville Tigers v Walkerville Panthers Walkerville Oval Smith Street   
NEJCAU14 Div 24 Brahma Lodge v Eastern Suburbs Green Brahma Lodge Oval (Main Oval) Corner of Harrow and Francis Roads   
NEJCAU14 Div 24 Eastern Suburbs White v Payneham Dukes Park 10 (No. 1) MacKinnon Parade